June 27, 2012

New Printable Coupons

New Printable Coupons


Automotive

$1.00 off on any ONE (1) Armor All Air Freshener$1.00 off on any ONE (1) Armor All Air Freshener


Baby & Toddler

$1.50 off ONE Pampers Swaddlers Diapers$1.50 off ONE Pampers Swaddlers Diapers

$1.00 off U.S.A. Kids Cups Product$1.00 off U.S.A. Kids Cups Product

$2.00 off Any Similac SIMPLYSMART Bottle$2.00 off Any Similac SIMPLYSMART Bottle

$1.50 off ONE Pampers Cruisers or Baby Dry Diapers$1.50 off ONE Pampers Cruisers or Baby Dry Diapers

$1.00 off two Gerber Organic baby food$1.00 off two Gerber Organic baby food

$1.00 off Huggies Little Swimmers$1.00 off Huggies Little Swimmers

$2.00 off one package of GOODNITES Underwear$2.00 off one package of GOODNITES Underwear

$0.75 off ONE Pampers Wipes 60 ct or larger$0.75 off ONE Pampers Wipes 60 ct or larger

$2.00 off any 2 Playtex OrthoPro or Binky Pacifier$2.00 off any 2 Playtex OrthoPro or Binky Pacifier

$4.00 off Cheer For Me!™ Potty$4.00 off Cheer For Me!™ Potty


Beverages

$5 off 2 boxes of Café Escapes K-Cup packs$5 off 2 boxes of Café Escapes K-Cup packs

$2.00 off two or more frozen Bacardi Mixers$2.00 off two or more frozen Bacardi Mixers

$1.00 off (1) One NEW! Almond Plus$1.00 off (1) One NEW! Almond Plus

Buy One get One Free om SK ENERGY SHOTSBuy One get One Free om SK ENERGY SHOTS

$1.25 off (2) Silk Pure Almond Half Gallons$1.25 off (2) Silk Pure Almond Half Gallons

$1.50 off any one 11 oz package Starbucks Coffee$1.50 off any one 11 oz package Starbucks Coffee

$1.00 off any (1) Silk Pure Almond Half Gallon$1.00 off any (1) Silk Pure Almond Half Gallon

$1.50 off ON ONE (1) BOTTLE OF SK Energy$1.50 off ON ONE (1) BOTTLE OF SK Energy

$0.60 off any (1) Silk Half Gallon or Larger$0.60 off any (1) Silk Half Gallon or Larger


Books & Magazines

$1.00 off People Country Special$1.00 off People Country Special

$0.75 off July issue of People en Espanol$0.75 off July issue of People en Espanol


Entertainment

$29.99 for DirectTV Channels and a $75 Visa Card$29.99 for DirectTV Channels and a $75 Visa Card

$30.00 off monthly Dish Network$30.00 off monthly Dish Network


Foods

$1.00 off Any Three Good 'n Natural Bars$1.00 off Any Three Good 'n Natural Bars

$1.00 off 2 Weight Watchers Smart Ones Desserts$1.00 off 2 Weight Watchers Smart Ones Desserts

$0.75 off 3 any variety LÄRABAR bars$0.75 off 3 any variety LÄRABAR bars

$0.50 off FRENCH'S Dijon Mustard$0.50 off FRENCH'S Dijon Mustard

$1.00 off HORMEL CURE 81 ham$1.00 off HORMEL CURE 81 ham

$1.00 off 1 package of belVita Breakfast Biscuits$1.00 off 1 package of belVita Breakfast Biscuits

$1.00 off 2 HORMEL Bacon Toppings$1.00 off 2 HORMEL Bacon Toppings

FRENCH'S HONEY MUSTARD DIPPING SAUCEFRENCH'S HONEY MUSTARD DIPPING SAUCE

Free Rice cup w/ purchase of 3 Ready Rice pouchesFree Rice cup w/ purchase of 3 Ready Rice pouches

$0.55 off any Florida Crystals Sugar product$0.55 off any Florida Crystals Sugar product

$0.55 off any Reser's Deli Salad$0.55 off any Reser's Deli Salad

$1.00 off Reser's American Classics 3 lb Salad$1.00 off Reser's American Classics 3 lb Salad

$0.55 off 1 Sargento Sliced Cheese$0.55 off 1 Sargento Sliced Cheese

$0.75 off Truvia Natural Sweetener$0.75 off Truvia Natural Sweetener

$0.40 off one package Treasure Cave Cheese$0.40 off one package Treasure Cave Cheese

$0.55 off One Pint of Talenti$0.55 off One Pint of Talenti

$1.00 off 2 Jimmy Dean Roll Sausages$1.00 off 2 Jimmy Dean Roll Sausages

$0.75 off any TWO (2) Bagel-fuls (4ct)$0.75 off any TWO (2) Bagel-fuls (4ct)

$1.00 off 1 IHOP at Home Frozen Breakfast item$1.00 off 1 IHOP at Home Frozen Breakfast item

$1.50 off When you buy Hidden Valley and Glad$1.50 off When you buy Hidden Valley and Glad

$2.00 off ten Weight Watchers Smart Ones Product$2.00 off ten Weight Watchers Smart Ones Product

$0.55 off PHILADELPHIA INDULGENCE Cream Cheese$0.55 off PHILADELPHIA INDULGENCE Cream Cheese

$0.55 off 2 HORMEL Chili products$0.55 off 2 HORMEL Chili products

$1.00 off (4) LEAN CUISINE Varieties, 5-16 oz$1.00 off (4) LEAN CUISINE Varieties, 5-16 oz

$1.00 off any ONE (1) Yosicle™ product$1.00 off any ONE (1) Yosicle™ product

$0.50 off Newman's Own Salad Dressing$0.50 off Newman's Own Salad Dressing

$1.00 off LLOYD'S Tubs or BBQ$1.00 off LLOYD'S Tubs or BBQ

$1.00 off ONE MorningStar Farms Veggie Foods$1.00 off ONE MorningStar Farms Veggie Foods

$1.00 off off any TWO (2) Post Kids Cereals- only$1.00 off off any TWO (2) Post Kids Cereals- only

$1.00 off HORMEL ALWAYS TENDER meat$1.00 off HORMEL ALWAYS TENDER meat

$1.00 off TWO (2) LUNCHABLES with Fruit$1.00 off TWO (2) LUNCHABLES with Fruit

$0.50 off 8 CUPS any variety Yoplait Yogurt$0.50 off 8 CUPS any variety Yoplait Yogurt

$0.70 off ONE Kellogg's Crunchy Nut™ Cereal$0.70 off ONE Kellogg's Crunchy Nut™ Cereal

$1.00 off one Jimmy Dean Quesadilla$1.00 off one Jimmy Dean Quesadilla

$0.50 off TWO Nature Valley Chewy Trail Mix Bars$0.50 off TWO Nature Valley Chewy Trail Mix Bars

$1.00 off TWO BOXES Cheerios cereals$1.00 off TWO BOXES Cheerios cereals

$1.00 off 2 bags of NESTLE or WONKA candy$1.00 off 2 bags of NESTLE or WONKA candy

$1.00 off 2 BALL PARK hot dogs$1.00 off 2 BALL PARK hot dogs

$1.00 off Sara Lee Pound Cake Slices$1.00 off Sara Lee Pound Cake Slices

$1.00 off two Nestle Stand Up Bag candy$1.00 off two Nestle Stand Up Bag candy

$0.95 off 2 boxes of LEAN POCKETS Sandwiches$0.95 off 2 boxes of LEAN POCKETS Sandwiches

$2.00 off LLOYD'S Barbeque Ribs$2.00 off LLOYD'S Barbeque Ribs

$1.00 off 1 package of Butterball Turkey Burgers$1.00 off 1 package of Butterball Turkey Burgers

$1.00 off 3 General Mills divisional cereals$1.00 off 3 General Mills divisional cereals

$1.50 off any flavor Wanchai Ferry Frozen Entrée$1.50 off any flavor Wanchai Ferry Frozen Entrée

$1.00 off 2 General Mills adult cereals$1.00 off 2 General Mills adult cereals

$0.50 off TWO Betty Crocker Suddenly Salad Mixes$0.50 off TWO Betty Crocker Suddenly Salad Mixes


Health Care

$1.00 off Sundown Naturals Vitamin or Supplement$1.00 off Sundown Naturals Vitamin or Supplement

$3.00 off any ONE TruBiotics™ product$3.00 off any ONE TruBiotics™ product

$2.00 off Florastor probiotic$2.00 off Florastor probiotic

$5.00 off Centrum ProNutrients Supplement$5.00 off Centrum ProNutrients Supplement

$3.00 off Off the purchase of (1) Whey Protein OR$3.00 off Off the purchase of (1) Whey Protein OR

$2.00 off on any Aleve-D product$2.00 off on any Aleve-D product

$1.00 Off any One A Day Multivitamin product$1.00 Off any One A Day Multivitamin product

$1.00 off Ocean Nasal Saline product$1.00 off Ocean Nasal Saline product

$1.00 off any Citracal$1.00 off any Citracal

$2.00 off any Lotrimin or Lotrimin Ultra$2.00 off any Lotrimin or Lotrimin Ultra

$5.00 off on any size NasalCrom allergy product$5.00 off on any size NasalCrom allergy product

$1.00 off on any one (1) Vanquish Product$1.00 off on any one (1) Vanquish Product

$4.00 off any Slo-Niacin$4.00 off any Slo-Niacin

$1.00 off ANY NEO-SYNEPHRINE PRODUCT$1.00 off ANY NEO-SYNEPHRINE PRODUCT

$2.00 off ONE (1) Konsyl Senna Prompt$2.00 off ONE (1) Konsyl Senna Prompt

50% off prescription50% off prescription

Up To 50% off Prescription MedicationUp To 50% off Prescription Medication

Up To 50% Off On Prescription MedicationUp To 50% Off On Prescription Medication

$1.00 off any Flintstones™ Multivitamin Product$1.00 off any Flintstones™ Multivitamin Product

$3.00 off on Florastor probiotic$3.00 off on Florastor probiotic

75% off your prescription medicines75% off your prescription medicines

$1.00 off Nature's Bounty Vitamin or Supplement$1.00 off Nature's Bounty Vitamin or Supplement

$1.00 off On LIttle Tummys Gripe Water or any Lit$1.00 off On LIttle Tummys Gripe Water or any Lit


Home Entertainment

$3.00 off X-Men Trilogy on Blu-ray$3.00 off X-Men Trilogy on Blu-ray

$3.00 off Valkyrie on Blu-ray$3.00 off Valkyrie on Blu-ray

$3.00 off Man on Fire on Blu-ray$3.00 off Man on Fire on Blu-ray

$3.00 off Alien Anthology on Blu-ray$3.00 off Alien Anthology on Blu-ray

$3.00 off Die Hard Collection on Blu-ray$3.00 off Die Hard Collection on Blu-ray

$5.00 off THE BIG C: SECOND SEASON dvd$5.00 off THE BIG C: SECOND SEASON dvd

$3.00 off John Wayne Film Collection on dvd$3.00 off John Wayne Film Collection on dvd

$3.00 off City Slickers on Blu-ray$3.00 off City Slickers on Blu-ray

$3.00 off Predator on Blu-ray$3.00 off Predator on Blu-ray

$3.00 off Kevin Smith 3 ? Film Collections$3.00 off Kevin Smith 3 ? Film Collections

$5.00 off Drop Dead Diva Season 3 dvd$5.00 off Drop Dead Diva Season 3 dvd


Household

$2.00 off Any ONE Garden Safe Fungicide$2.00 off Any ONE Garden Safe Fungicide

$1.00 off On the Purchase of Spot Shot Pet Aeroso$1.00 off On the Purchase of Spot Shot Pet Aeroso

$1.00 off Scotchgard Protector or Cleaner$1.00 off Scotchgard Protector or Cleaner

$10.00 off any FoodSaver Appliance$10.00 off any FoodSaver Appliance

$1.00 off Comet stainless steel cleaning item$1.00 off Comet stainless steel cleaning item

$20.00 off Bissell Steam & Sweep$20.00 off Bissell Steam & Sweep

$3.00 off AmeriGas Cylinder Exchange or Purchase$3.00 off AmeriGas Cylinder Exchange or Purchase

$5.00 off any 1 Rug Doctor™ Machine Rental$5.00 off any 1 Rug Doctor™ Machine Rental

$2.00 off Armstrong Concentrated Floor Cleaner$2.00 off Armstrong Concentrated Floor Cleaner

$1.00 off any TWO Glade Decor Scents™ refills$1.00 off any TWO Glade Decor Scents™ refills

$2.00 off 2 Scrubbing Bubbles Toilet gel$2.00 off 2 Scrubbing Bubbles Toilet gel

$1.00 off Glade PlugIns Scented Oil refills$1.00 off Glade PlugIns Scented Oil refills

$1.25 off on any Glade PlugIns Scented Oil warme$1.25 off on any Glade PlugIns Scented Oil warme

$1.00 off 2 Glade Sense & Spray refills$1.00 off 2 Glade Sense & Spray refills

$3.00 off Glade PlugIns Scented Oil starter$3.00 off Glade PlugIns Scented Oil starter

$3.50 off any Glade Sense & Spray starter kit$3.50 off any Glade Sense & Spray starter kit

$1.00 off 2 Glade 4 oz. Jar candles$1.00 off 2 Glade 4 oz. Jar candles

$1.50 off 2 Scrubbing Bubbles Fresh Brush Refill$1.50 off 2 Scrubbing Bubbles Fresh Brush Refill

$5.00 off any ONE (1) gallon of Benjamin Moore$5.00 off any ONE (1) gallon of Benjamin Moore

$0.50 off Lysol Brand Scrubber Sponges$0.50 off Lysol Brand Scrubber Sponges

$2.00 off FoodSaver Heat-Seal Bag or Roll$2.00 off FoodSaver Heat-Seal Bag or Roll

$1.00 off Palmolive Dish and Fresh Sponge$1.00 off Palmolive Dish and Fresh Sponge

$0.75 off 1 Comet Bathroom Spray$0.75 off 1 Comet Bathroom Spray

$1.00 off 2 Windex, Scrubbing Bubbles or fantastik$1.00 off 2 Windex, Scrubbing Bubbles or fantastik

$1.00 off any TWO Shout products$1.00 off any TWO Shout products

$2.00 off any Glade Decor Scents™ holder$2.00 off any Glade Decor Scents™ holder


Office Supplies

$0.50 off 1 roll Scotch Heavy Duty Packaging Tape$0.50 off 1 roll Scotch Heavy Duty Packaging Tape


Personal Care

$2.00 off any L'Oreal Healthy Look Creme Gloss$2.00 off any L'Oreal Healthy Look Creme Gloss

$1.00 off any gud product!$1.00 off any gud product!

$1.00 off ALMAY Cosmetics & Makeup Removers$1.00 off ALMAY Cosmetics & Makeup Removers

$2.00 off 2 packages of KOTEX Natural Balance$2.00 off 2 packages of KOTEX Natural Balance

$1.00 off Garnier Fructis shampoo or conditioner$1.00 off Garnier Fructis shampoo or conditioner

$1.00 off ONE DEPEND Real Fit or Silhouette, 12ct$1.00 off ONE DEPEND Real Fit or Silhouette, 12ct

$2.00 off 2 packages of U by KOTEX products$2.00 off 2 packages of U by KOTEX products

$2.00 off 20oz RevitaLens OcuTec Solution$2.00 off 20oz RevitaLens OcuTec Solution

$2.00 off any one (1) Clearasil PerfectaWash™$2.00 off any one (1) Clearasil PerfectaWash™

$3.00 off one Lac-Hydrin Five Product$3.00 off one Lac-Hydrin Five Product

Up to 50% off or more FDA drugsUp to 50% off or more FDA drugs

$0.75 off ONE (1) Suave Body Wash$0.75 off ONE (1) Suave Body Wash

$1.00 off one GARNIER FRUCTIS Styling Product$1.00 off one GARNIER FRUCTIS Styling Product

$1.00 off any adidas Deodorant Product$1.00 off any adidas Deodorant Product

$99 off no-line bifocals only $34 more per pair (J$99 off no-line bifocals only $34 more per pair (J

$1.00 off any Sally Hansen Nail Color Product$1.00 off any Sally Hansen Nail Color Product

$1.00 off any Banana Boat Sun Care$1.00 off any Banana Boat Sun Care

$1.00 off Sally Hansen Nail Treatment and Color$1.00 off Sally Hansen Nail Treatment and Color

$1.00 off any one Compound W product$1.00 off any one Compound W product

$2.00 off one EUCERIN PRODUCT 13.5 oz or larger$2.00 off one EUCERIN PRODUCT 13.5 oz or larger

$4.00 off ONE Tube of AmLactin Ultra$4.00 off ONE Tube of AmLactin Ultra

$1.25 off ONE package of POISE Liners$1.25 off ONE package of POISE Liners

$2.00 off Any Tim McGraw Fragrance Purchase$2.00 off Any Tim McGraw Fragrance Purchase

$1.00 off L'Oreal Paris Sublime Sun Sunscreen$1.00 off L'Oreal Paris Sublime Sun Sunscreen

$0.75 off Clear eyes Product$0.75 off Clear eyes Product

$1.00 off 10oz or Larger RevitaLens OcuTec$1.00 off 10oz or Larger RevitaLens OcuTec

$2.00 off Any adidas for Him Fragrance Purchase$2.00 off Any adidas for Him Fragrance Purchase

$1.00 off any New Skin product$1.00 off any New Skin product

$1.00 off any Mitchum or Mitchum for Women product$1.00 off any Mitchum or Mitchum for Women product

$1.00 off 2x2 oz RevitaLens OcuTec$1.00 off 2x2 oz RevitaLens OcuTec

$2.00 off Any Stetson Fragrance Purchase$2.00 off Any Stetson Fragrance Purchase

$1.00 off any (1) LISTERINE SMART RINSE 500ml$1.00 off any (1) LISTERINE SMART RINSE 500ml

$2.00 off Any Jovan for Him Fragrance Purchase$2.00 off Any Jovan for Him Fragrance Purchase

$2.00 off Any Faith Hill Fragrance Purchase$2.00 off Any Faith Hill Fragrance Purchase

$1.00 off Any Blink Tears or Blink Gel Tears$1.00 off Any Blink Tears or Blink Gel Tears

$2.00 off on any (1) New Schick Xtreme3 Eco 4ct$2.00 off on any (1) New Schick Xtreme3 Eco 4ct

$1.00 off two Tone Body Wash$1.00 off two Tone Body Wash

$2.00 off ROCK Natural Deodorant Men's Body Spray$2.00 off ROCK Natural Deodorant Men's Body Spray

$1.25 off ONE package of POISE Pads$1.25 off ONE package of POISE Pads

$3.00 off any Heidi Klum Shine Fragrance$3.00 off any Heidi Klum Shine Fragrance

$2.00 off one GARNIER MOISTURIZER Product$2.00 off one GARNIER MOISTURIZER Product


Pet Care

$1.00 off any TWO (2) Pounce Cat Treats$1.00 off any TWO (2) Pounce Cat Treats

$3.00 off World's Best Cat Litter™ Formula$3.00 off World's Best Cat Litter™ Formula

$1.00 off two (2) Cesar Cookie Crunchies$1.00 off two (2) Cesar Cookie Crunchies

$1.00 off Cat's Pride cat litter$1.00 off Cat's Pride cat litter

$15.00 off $30 or more Dingo Dog Chews$15.00 off $30 or more Dingo Dog Chews

$1.00 off any ONE Milk-Bone Trail Mix dog snacks$1.00 off any ONE Milk-Bone Trail Mix dog snacks


Professional Services

$100 Visa Card and ADT Security System$100 Visa Card and ADT Security System

$5.00 off Your $25.00 Order at Vistaprint$5.00 off Your $25.00 Order at Vistaprint


Toys and Games

$3.00 off Password Journal$3.00 off Password Journal

$25.00 off Power Wheels Dune Racer$25.00 off Power Wheels Dune Racer

$1.00 off HOT WHEELS 5-Pack$1.00 off HOT WHEELS 5-Pack

$4.00 off Little People Animal Sounds Farm$4.00 off Little People Animal Sounds Farm

$5.00 off Two (2) Polly Pocket Items$5.00 off Two (2) Polly Pocket Items

Pampers Gifts to Grow

For All you New and Expectant Mother's Out there, Here is a Great Program from Pampers Pampers

Need Dental Insurance?

Choose From 30+ Nationwide Discount Dental Plans!

June 18, 2012

FREE $5 Gift Card from Cracker Barrel!




Register for the Cracker Barrel Sweepstakes and opt-in to receive emails from Cracker Barrel in order to receive a free $5 Cracker Barrel e-gift card. You can also win lots of other prizes!! Good luck and let me know if you win anything!
PS. Your e-gift card should arrive via email within three days of signing up.




FREE Lysol Dual Action Wipes


Purchase a 35-count size of Lysol Dual Action Wipes between 6/13/12 and 7/8/12 and send in your receipt plus the UPC code plus this rebate form to get a full rebate (up to $3) by mail.

FREE U by Kotex Clutch & Samples


Design a board on Walmart.com and you’ll be able to sign up for a free U By Kotex Clutch plus samples.

June 17, 2012

ING $50 Bonus is BACK!!!


ING is once again offering a FREE $50 bonus when you open an Electric Orange Checking Account! You can open an account with as little as $25!!! Here’ s how to get your FREE $50 bonus:
  • Visit the ING Direct website.
  • Open an Electric Orange no-fee, no minimum checking account.
  • Make a total of 3 Card purchases or Person2Person Payments (or any combo of the two) within 45 days of account opening.
  • Your $50 bonus will be automatically deposited into your account on day 50.
This is a great way to get started saving for Christmas!  We use our ING Direct account to save for Christmas and have the money automatically transferred each month.

No mater what you choose to use it for, turning $25 into $75 (with the bonus) is a GREAT Deal!!!

Earn a $50 bonus when you open an Electric Orange℠ checking account from ING DIRECT. Free ATMs and no overdraft fees.