Showing posts with label Claritin. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Claritin. Show all posts

March 7, 2012

New Printable Coupons, Minute Maid, Bob's Red Mill, V8, Claritin and MORE

Beverages


$1.00 off one 11.5 oz. 6-pack of V8 juice.$1.00 off one 11.5 oz. 6-pack of V8 juice.

$1.00 off on one (1) Minute Maid Juice Box 10-pk$1.00 off on one (1) Minute Maid Juice Box 10-pk



Foods


BOGO Van de Kamp's or Mrs Paul's get Birds EyeBOGO Van de Kamp's or Mrs Paul's get Birds Eye

$1.00 off one bag Bob's Red Mill Rolled Oats$1.00 off one bag Bob's Red Mill Rolled Oats



Health Care


$5.00 off on any Nicorette Mini Lozenge$5.00 off on any Nicorette Mini Lozenge

$4.00 off Non-Drowsy Claritin-D Allergy$4.00 off Non-Drowsy Claritin-D Allergy

$4.00 off Non-Drowsy Claritin Allergy Product$4.00 off Non-Drowsy Claritin Allergy Product

$1.50 off one bottle of Emetrol for Nausea$1.50 off one bottle of Emetrol for Nausea



Home Entertainment


$5.00 off any Footloose (2011) Blu-ray™ or dvd$5.00 off any Footloose (2011) Blu-ray™ or dvd

$3.00 off Kill the Irishman DVD or Blu-ray$3.00 off Kill the Irishman DVD or Blu-ray

$3.00 off The Sound of Music on Blu-ray + dvd$3.00 off The Sound of Music on Blu-ray + dvd

$3.00 off Garfield Double Feature on Blu-ray$3.00 off Garfield Double Feature on Blu-ray

$3.00 off Horton Hears A Who! on Blu-ray + dvd$3.00 off Horton Hears A Who! on Blu-ray + dvd

$3.00 off The Pebble and the Penguin on Blu-ray$3.00 off The Pebble and the Penguin on Blu-ray

$3.00 off Diary of a Wimpy Kid Blu-ray + dvd$3.00 off Diary of a Wimpy Kid Blu-ray + dvd

$3.00 off Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Blu-ray + dvd$3.00 off Chitty Chitty Bang Bang Blu-ray + dvd

$3.00 off Alvin and Chipmunks 2 Blu-ray + dvd$3.00 off Alvin and Chipmunks 2 Blu-ray + dvd

$3.00 off Ice Age 3 on Blu-ray + dvd$3.00 off Ice Age 3 on Blu-ray + dvd



Household


$1.00 off Wisk Deep Clean™$1.00 off Wisk Deep Clean™



Personal Care


$2.00 off renu fresh™ multi-purpose solution$2.00 off renu fresh™ multi-purpose solution

$1.00 off off Kiss Artificial Nail Product$1.00 off off Kiss Artificial Nail Product

$1.00 off any NEOSPORIN Lip Health™ product$1.00 off any NEOSPORIN Lip Health™ product

$2.00 off any Sally Hansen Lip Product$2.00 off any Sally Hansen Lip Product

$1.00 off Kiss Nail Dress$1.00 off Kiss Nail Dress

$1.00 off Kiss Premium Lash Product$1.00 off Kiss Premium Lash Product



Pet Care


$1.00 off Jonny Cat cat litter$1.00 off Jonny Cat cat litter

March 28, 2011

Still time to get these Freebies & Nearly Freebies at Publix!

Publix Freebies & Nearly Freebies 3/23-3/29

Yoplait Fiber One yogurt is on sale B1G1F $2.50 ($1.25)
print one of these coupons to make them $.25 each!  Printable Coupon or Printable Coupon I love the key lime pie and my daughter loves the peach, at this price you can afford to try it!


Save $3.00$3 off Children's Claritin Coupon Hurry this will reach print quota soon!!

Use the $2 off Children's Claritin coupon in the GREEN Publix flyer at the front of the store. Use BOTH coupons together to get FREE Children's Claritin.
Children's Claritin   was $4.89 at my store, so I actually made .11 buying this product!


The weather is warming up and how good would one of these chocolate ice cream bars be!  Save $1 on any (1) Weight
Watcher's® Frozen Printable HERE

Use the coupon HERE to get them for $1.49 a BOX!!!!

 Coppertone Sunscreen is on sale for $6.49, Regular $8.49. The GREEN publix flyer has a coupon good for $2.00 of Coppertone Sunscreen, use it and this Printable Coppertone Coupon good for $1.00 off to get Coppertone Sunscreen for $3.49 a bottle! This is a GREAT Price!!

These are just a few of the many great deals at Publix this week. Find a great deal, Let me know & I'll post it and give you kudos!

Don't forget to enter your email address to get updates delivered straight to your inbox and "Like" us on Facebook @ Mommy Likes To Save

March 23, 2011

Publix Freebies & Nearly Freebies 3/23-3/29

Yoplait Fiber One yogurt is on sale B1G1F $2.50 ($1.25)
print one of these coupons to make them $.25 each!  Printable Coupon or Printable Coupon I love the key lime pie and my daughter loves the peach, at this price you can afford to try it!


Save $3.00$3 off Children's Claritin Coupon Hurry this will reach print quota soon!!

Use the $2 off Children's Claritin coupon in the GREEN Publix flyer at the front of the store. Use BOTH coupons together to get FREE Children's Claritin.
Children's Claritin   was $4.89 at my store, so I actually made .11 buying this product!


The weather is warming up and how good would one of these chocolate ice cream bars be!  Save $1 on any (1) Weight
Watcher's® Frozen Printable HERE

Use the coupon HERE to get them for $1.49 a BOX!!!!

 Coppertone Sunscreen is on sale for $6.49, Regular $8.49. The GREEN publix flyer has a coupon good for $2.00 of Coppertone Sunscreen, use it and this Printable Coppertone Coupon good for $1.00 off to get Coppertone Sunscreen for $3.49 a bottle! This is a GREAT Price!!

These are just a few of the many great deals at Publix this week. Find a great deal, Let me know & I'll post it and give you kudos!

Don't forget to enter your email address to get updates delivered straight to your inbox and "Like" us on Facebook @ Mommy Likes To Save

FREE Children's Claritin At Publix! Valid 3/23-3/29

Save $3.00
$3 off Children's Claritin Coupon Hurry this will reach print quota soon!!

Use the $2 off Children's Claritin coupon in the GREEN Publix flyer at the front of the store.

Use BOTH coupons together to get FREE Children's Claritin. Children's Claritin was $4.89 at my store, so I actually made .11 buying this product!

March 13, 2011

New Coupons.com Coupons!

In case you haven't figured it out by now, coupons.com is ALWAYS adding to their coupon inventory and ever so slightly some slip away.. I can't stress enough how you should check Coupons.com several times a week, yes they change THAT often! If you see something you like Print it then, they are famous for reaching print limits quickly!
Here is a great deal on Children's Claritin especially since Allergy season has started!

Get Children's claritin coupon and others HERE

Print MORE coupons.com here

Remember you can print two coupons per item per link :)
Happy Saving!